Home Products

Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

Good service,good quality, the reply is in time

—— George Bush

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Bonnie

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Bill Clinton

I'm Online Chat Now

Duplex Fiber Patch Cord

(57)
China Single mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord E2000 / APC to E2000 / APC, Duplex factory

Single mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord E2000 / APC to E2000 / APC, Duplex

Single mode 9/125 optical patch cable, E2000 / APC to E2000 / APC, Duplex Features Excellent mechanical stability Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low polarization dependent loss Easy installation ... Read More
2018-05-11 15:12:10
China Duplex E2000 UPC to E2000 UPC  9/125 SingleMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2.0mm PVC factory

Duplex E2000 UPC to E2000 UPC 9/125 SingleMode Duplex Fiber Patch Cord - 2.0mm PVC

Duplex E2000 UPC to E2000 UPC 9/125 SingleMode Fiber optical patch cord - 2.0mm PVC Features Excellent Repeatability Environmentally Stable Cable diameter:Φ0.9/Φ2/Φ3 Applications CATV & Multimedia Application ... Read More
2018-05-11 15:12:04
China FTTH Duplex Fiber Patch Cord ST / APC - ST / APC Singlemode Duplex factory

FTTH Duplex Fiber Patch Cord ST / APC - ST / APC Singlemode Duplex

FTTH Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / APC - ST / APC Singlemode Duplex Features Low insertion and back reflection loss Good exchangeability Good durability High temperature stability Applications Premise installatio... Read More
2018-05-11 15:11:55
China SC APC to ST UPC Single Mode 9/125 Duplex 3.0mm OFNR Fiber Optic Patch cord factory

SC APC to ST UPC Single Mode 9/125 Duplex 3.0mm OFNR Fiber Optic Patch cord

SC APC to ST UPC Single Mode 9/125 Duplex 3.0mm OFNR Fiber Optic Patch cord Features No special assembling tool. No epoxy required Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Precision ... Read More
2018-05-11 15:11:46
China LC / UPC - E2000 APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Cable , Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex factory

LC / UPC - E2000 APC Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Cable , Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex

LC / UPC - E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode 9/125 OS2, Duplex Features Lower Insertion Loss High Return Loss Excellent Repeatability Applications FTTH, LAN, PON & Optical CATV, Local ring net ... Read More
2018-05-11 15:11:37
China ST UPC to SC UPC, SM, Duplex 2.0MM, 3M, LSZH, 9/125, OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

ST UPC to SC UPC, SM, Duplex 2.0MM, 3M, LSZH, 9/125, OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord

ST UPC to SC UPC, SM, Duplex, 2.0MM, 3M, LSZH, 9/125, OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Class A fiber provides better transmission performance; High quality environmental PVC jacket; Triple ultra polished ... Read More
2018-05-11 15:11:28
China FTTH E2000 Apc to SC / APC Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for network factory

FTTH E2000 Apc to SC / APC Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for network

FTTH E2000 Apc to SC / APC Patch Cord Duplex Fiber Optic Cable for network Features Structure bare copper, PE insulation, FR PVC/LSOH PVC jacket, twinning structure, flexible added, easily cabling. Telephone ... Read More
2018-05-11 15:11:18
China LC / APC - SC / APC G625D G657A Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Cable For network factory

LC / APC - SC / APC G625D G657A Duplex Fiber Patch Cord Cable For network

LC / APC - SC / APC G625D G657A Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable For network Features The connector could be SC, FC, LC, ST, MU, and E2000etc. The cable could be G652D, G655, G657, OM1, OM2, OM3, OM4 etc. The ... Read More
2018-04-13 16:15:42
China LC / APC To LC / APC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Low insertion Loss Yellow factory

LC / APC To LC / APC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Low insertion Loss Yellow

Low insertion Loss LC / APC To LC / APC Duplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow Features IEC, EIA/TIA and Telcordia compliant High-quality connectors and Zirconia Ceramic Ferrule Low insertion Loss and ... Read More
2018-04-13 16:15:41
China PVC Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / APC SM 9/125 G657A1 factory

PVC Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / UPC - SC / APC SM 9/125 G657A1

SC / UPC - SC / APC SM 9/125 G657A1 PVC Duplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Good exchangeability Good Durability High temperature stability. High temperature stability. Precise connector Applications ... Read More
2018-04-13 16:15:39
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|