Home Products

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

Good service,good quality, the reply is in time

—— George Bush

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Bonnie

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Bill Clinton

I'm Online Chat Now

Multimode Fiber Patch Cord

(39)
China Lc To St Fiber Patch Cable Multimode UPC APC Endface For Testing Equipment factory

Lc To St Fiber Patch Cable Multimode UPC APC Endface For Testing Equipment

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Multimode Duplex Quick Details Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name:CY Connector:SC,LC,FC,ST,E2000,MTRJ,MU,MPO,DIN Type:Singlemode or Multimode Ferrule end-face... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China PVC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord / UPC E2000 Patch Cord For Access Network factory

PVC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord / UPC E2000 Patch Cord For Access Network

Multi-mode E2000 / UPC-E2000 / UPC Duplex fiber optic patch cord Features Factory-terminated and Tested Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Duplex Sc Lc Mm Patch Cord , 0.3mm 3m Om3 Patch Cord PVC/LSZH Sheath factory

Duplex Sc Lc Mm Patch Cord , 0.3mm 3m Om3 Patch Cord PVC/LSZH Sheath

SC / PC - LC / PC Duplex Multimode OM3 0.3mm 3m fiber optical jumper Features Protection of stainless steel tube with small caliber. Avoid the damage of torsion. High tensile coefficient and stress coefficient. ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Orange LC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 2.0mm Length factory

Orange LC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 50/125 2.0mm Length

LC / UPC - MTRJ / UPC DX Fibre Optique Patch Cord , Multimode(50 / 125),Duplex,2.0mm Features Single mode and Multimode Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4,6,8,12,24,48 cores Custom ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China High Precision FC SC Fiber Patch Cord 3.0mm Multi Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss factory

High Precision FC SC Fiber Patch Cord 3.0mm Multi Fiber Optic Cable Low Insertion Loss

FC / UPC - SC / UPC MM Duplex 3.0mm fiber optic patch cords Features Low insertion loss High return loss Excellent interchangeability High mechanical durability Standard: RoHS Applications Telecommunication ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China LC FC Om1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 850/1310/1550nm For WAN / Communication factory

LC FC Om1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 850/1310/1550nm For WAN / Communication

LC / Upc - FC / Upc mm Om1 Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord Applications Telecommunications CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &MeasurementMilitary industry Medical Parameter Item Mode Type PC SPC UPC APC Insertion Loss SM ≤0... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China FC SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 62.5 / 125um 2.0mm Length For Network factory

FC SC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 62.5 / 125um 2.0mm Length For Network

SC - FC / PC UPC MM Dx 2.0mm 62.5 / 125um Fiber optic jumper Features Single mode and Multimode Cable 0.9mm,2.0mm,2.4mm or 3.0mm with simplex or duplex and 4,6,8,12,24,48 cores Custom order length Cable color ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China OM3 10G Multimode Fiber Patch Cord SC LC Fiber Connector Lengths Customized factory

OM3 10G Multimode Fiber Patch Cord SC LC Fiber Connector Lengths Customized

SC - FC / PC UPC MM Dx 2.0mm 62.5 / 125um Fiber optic patch cord Product Description SC/UPC-FC/UPC Duplex singlemode or multimode or OM3 10G fiber optical patch cord/jumper/cable with SC LC fiber connector ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China SC FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 3.0MM LSZH Plastic Materials factory

SC FC / UPC Multimode Fiber Patch Cord 3.0MM LSZH Plastic Materials

3.0MM Optical Fiber Patch Cord Duplex Orange SC / UPC - FC / UPC Patch Cord LSZH Plastic Features Compliant with Telcordia and IEC standard RoHS compliant for all Single mode fiber optic cable material ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China LC - SC / PC Multimode 50 Om2 Patch Cord Double Core With 2.0mm Length factory

LC - SC / PC Multimode 50 Om2 Patch Cord Double Core With 2.0mm Length

2.0mm LC / PC - SC / PC Multimode 50 Om2 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description A patch cord is a fiber optic cable which is used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally there are 4 ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|