Home Products

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Good service,good quality, the reply is in time

—— George Bush

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Bonnie

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Bill Clinton

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Fast Connector

(19)
China 125μM Diameter Fiber Optic Fast Connector Blue Color 1260 ~ 1650nm For FTTH / CATV factory

125μM Diameter Fiber Optic Fast Connector Blue Color 1260 ~ 1650nm For FTTH / CATV

Fiber Optic Fast Connector SM 9/125 LC UPC Polished Fiber To The Home Features No special assembling tool Quick and easy for assembling Integrated protection of the casing to prevent the connector form impact ... Read More
2018-10-26 16:11:20
China FC / UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector , Pre - Polished Ferrule Field Quick Assembly Connector factory

FC / UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector , Pre - Polished Ferrule Field Quick Assembly Connector

FC / UPC Singlemode Pre-polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector Fast Connector Features No epoxy and polishing required No expensive tools required Quick and easy fiber termination Precision mechanical ... Read More
2018-10-26 16:10:40
China 3.0mm SC / UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Multimode Single - Core For CATV Network factory

3.0mm SC / UPC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Multimode Single - Core For CATV Network

3.0mm SC / UPC Multimode FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector (Quick Connector) Features FTTH project usable Field installable Insert loss less than 0.3dB Max 0.5dB Metal V-shape cavity work well in high and low ... Read More
2018-10-26 16:10:40
China Embedded Field Assembly Optical Connector Low Insertion Loss For FTTH Outlets factory

Embedded Field Assembly Optical Connector Low Insertion Loss For FTTH Outlets

Field assembly FTTH SC / UPC quick embedded optical fiber fast connector Features Optical Fiber Fast Connector/Optical Fiber Mechanical Connector Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Return Loss ≥50dB SC/UPC Type Connector ... Read More
2018-10-26 16:10:40
China High Return Loss Fiber Optical Fast Connector SC UPC For FTTH Drop Cable factory

High Return Loss Fiber Optical Fast Connector SC UPC For FTTH Drop Cable

FTTH Fiber Optical Quick Field Assembly SC APC UPC Fast Connector For Drop Cable Features High quality ceramic components and Material End-face geometry requirement complies to Telcordia GR-326-CORE 100% tested ... Read More
2018-10-26 16:10:40
China 3mm Duplex Fiber Optic Fast Connector E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Connector factory

3mm Duplex Fiber Optic Fast Connector E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Connector

3mm duplex singlemode E2000/APC Fiber optic connector SMD supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST, SC, FC, LC, and MTRJ applications. Each fiber optic connector is ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Reusable G652D Fiber Optic Sc Connector Single Core Easy To Use With Circular Shape factory

Reusable G652D Fiber Optic Sc Connector Single Core Easy To Use With Circular Shape

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Quick Field Assembly Sc/Upc Drop Cable Fast Connector Features Quick and easy to install without special tools Power-save, as it does not need hot melting Without any gluing and ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Quick Assembly  Fiber Optic Fast Connector LC / APC With Loss Insertion factory

Quick Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector LC / APC With Loss Insertion

LC / APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector with loss insertion Features Low insertion loss High return loss (low amounts of reflection at the interface) Ease of installation Low cost Reliability Low environmental ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Rectangular LC Upc Field Assembly Optical Connector For Network Equipment factory

Rectangular LC Upc Field Assembly Optical Connector For Network Equipment

Fiber Optical LC Upc Field Assembly / Installable Fast Connector Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability Ceramic or ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China 50/125 Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector / Sc Mm Fiber Fast Connector factory

50/125 Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector / Sc Mm Fiber Fast Connector

FTTH SC / UPC mm 50 / 125 fiber optic connector/sc mm fiber fast connector Features High accurate dimension. Good inter change ability,repeat ability and resistance. High reliability, strictly comply with IEC ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|