Home Products

MPO Patch Cord

Good service,good quality, the reply is in time

—— George Bush

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Bonnie

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Bill Clinton

I'm Online Chat Now

MPO Patch Cord

(19)
China Durable Full Loaded Mpo Fiber Optic Cassette 0.9mm With SC LC Adapter factory

Durable Full Loaded Mpo Fiber Optic Cassette 0.9mm With SC LC Adapter

MPO - LC 0.9mm Full Loaded Mpo Cassette , Fiber Optic Cassette Made By Cold Rolled Steel Sheet MPO/MTP CASSETTES is made of cold rolled steel sheet or Aluminum, MPO Cassette Modules provide secure transition ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China OM3 Fan Out 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable MPO To LC With 0.9mm Length High Return Loss factory

OM3 Fan Out 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable MPO To LC With 0.9mm Length High Return Loss

12 color 12 cores MPO to LC OM3 fanout fiber patch cord 0.9mm cables Features Low insertion loss, high return loss High precision, the precision of the MT guide pin and guide hole to ensure the accuracy of ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China SC MPO Patch Cord  Insert 9/125 Um MPO Trunk Cable Male Connector factory

SC MPO Patch Cord Insert 9/125 Um MPO Trunk Cable Male Connector

MPO - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Insert / Pull latching connector for FTTH MTP/MPO fiber optic patch cord is used in Ribbon type multi fiber assemblies, unlike simplex or duplex. There are several fiberglass ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Multimode 12 Fibers MPO Patch Cord , MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cables factory

Multimode 12 Fibers MPO Patch Cord , MTP MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cables

MTP MPO to LC Fan Out Multimode 12 fibers MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features 0.9mm, 2.0mm, and 3.0mm fiber optic cable are optional Different fiber sequences and different key configurations are optional. ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China CATV MPO Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper For Communication Network factory

CATV MPO Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper For Communication Network

CATV MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Optic Jumper For Communication Network Features elecommunication Computer networks CATV networks Active device termination Instrumentation Specifications Item Technical ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Pull Push Mpo Trunk Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 0.35dB Insertion Loss factory

Pull Push Mpo Trunk Cable Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable 0.35dB Insertion Loss

fiber optic cable, MPO patch cord with 4 / 8 / 12 / 24 core Features 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies Designed for low loss and standard loss SM and MM applications Economical solution ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China MTP - LC Multi Cord Mpo Fiber Optic Jumper Cables OM1 -OM4 With Ceramic Ferrule factory

MTP - LC Multi Cord Mpo Fiber Optic Jumper Cables OM1 -OM4 With Ceramic Ferrule

OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 multi cord cable jumpers fiber optic MPO patch cord Features Ceramic Ferrule; High return loss; Low insertion loss; Good repeat-ability and and ex-changeability; Excellent Polished and 100% ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China LSZH MPO Patch Cord , 12 / 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable For Patch Panel factory

LSZH MPO Patch Cord , 12 / 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable For Patch Panel

LSZH 12 / 24 cores OM3 Fibers MPO-LC mm Fiber Optic Patchcord Features Module optical fiber connections to the torsion of the sequence Can provide data center and SAN System, simple and flexible MPO trunk ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Single Mode MTP MPO Patch Cord OM3 8 Core 10g Fiber Optic Cable PVC Sheath factory

Single Mode MTP MPO Patch Cord OM3 8 Core 10g Fiber Optic Cable PVC Sheath

Single Mode MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable 8 Cores LC 10G OM3 Patch Cord Features High fiber density (24 fibers for Multimode) Low insertion loss and reflection loss Good Durability Good Exchangeability High ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China High Reliable SM MM Mpo To Mpo Cable Fiber Jumper Cables Orange Color factory

High Reliable SM MM Mpo To Mpo Cable Fiber Jumper Cables Orange Color

MPO UPC/MPO APC SM MM Fiber Optic Patchcord / MPO Patch Cord Features High Performance in Insertion Loss & Return Loss 4,8,12 and 24 fiber connector terminations and assemblies Designed for low loss and ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|