Home Products

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

Good service,good quality, the reply is in time

—— George Bush

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Bonnie

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Bill Clinton

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter

(27)
China 1 * 16 Way FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box Package For Test Equipment factory

1 * 16 Way FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter ABS Box Package For Test Equipment

Single mode ABS box package SC / UPC 1 * 16 way FTTH PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Features Good uniformity and low insertion lossLow polarization dependent lossCompact design,suitable for installation in optical ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:58:11
China Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable Splitter LSZH Material Jacket For FTTX Systems factory

Multi Mode Fibre Optic Cable Splitter LSZH Material Jacket For FTTX Systems

1*16 PLC Splitter for FTTH Fiber Optic with SC / APC Connector in ABS Box Features Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1650nm Wide Operating Temperature: From -40ºC to ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:58:11
China 2.0mm PLC Optical Splitter ABS Module For Gigabit Passive Optical Networks factory

2.0mm PLC Optical Splitter ABS Module For Gigabit Passive Optical Networks

G657A Low Insertion Loss Optical Splitter ABS Box PLC Module 1* 8 SC / UPC Features Low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability Excellent Mechanical Stability Applicatio... Read More
2018-09-21 11:58:11
China 1 X 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2.0mm Wide Operating Wavelength With SC / UPC Connectors factory

1 X 8 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 2.0mm Wide Operating Wavelength With SC / UPC Connectors

1X8 - PLC Splitter with ABS Module input output 2.0mm With SC / UPC Fiber Connectors Features High Return Loss Uniform Power Splitting Compact Design Wide Operating Wavelength Wide Operating Temperature ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:58:11
China High Reliability Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 With Single Mode G657A Fiber factory

High Reliability Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x8 With Single Mode G657A Fiber

Free Sample for test, 1x8 Mini PLC optic fiber Splitter, FTTH splitter / coupler Features Low Insertion loss and Low PDL Uniform power splitting High reliability Excellent environmental stability Compact size ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Bare Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , PLC Optical Splitter For Local Area Networks factory

Bare Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter , PLC Optical Splitter For Local Area Networks

Bare Fiber PLC Fiber Optic 1X8 PLC Splitter / Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Description Planar lightwave circuit splitter (PLC Splitter) is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter High Stability Without Connectors factory

PLC Fiber Optic Coupler Splitter High Stability Without Connectors

1X4 1X2 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter without connectors Features Low Insertion loss Low PDL Compact Design Good channel-to-channel uniformity Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1650nm Wide Operating ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Wide Wavelength Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1X8 For FTTH / CATV / Telecom factory

Wide Wavelength Fibre Optic Cable Splitter 1X8 For FTTH / CATV / Telecom

1X8 Fiber Optic Mini PLC Splitter (FTTH, CATV, telecom) Features Low Insertion loss Good uniformity Low polarization-dependent loss (PDL) Compact size for installation Wavelength Range: 1260~1650nm Compliant ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC FC / APC For FTTX Systems factory

Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter SC FC / APC For FTTX Systems

Phyhome Bare PLC Splitter olt with SC / APC FC / APC fiber optic cable PLC training kit for FTTX Features Good uniformity and low insertion loss Low Polarization Dependent Loss Excellent Environmental Stability ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Indoor Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Passive Optical 1x4 Splitter 1260~1650nm Wavelength factory

Indoor Fiber Optic PLC Splitter , Passive Optical 1x4 Splitter 1260~1650nm Wavelength

FH-NET indoor 1x4 bare optical fiber PLC Splitter with SC / UPC SC / APC connector 1×N PLC Splitter (Measured at room temperature and excludes connector loss) Parameter Specification Type 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|