Home Products

Fiber Optic Adapter

Good service,good quality, the reply is in time

—— George Bush

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Bonnie

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Bill Clinton

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Adapter

(35)
China Fiber Optic Mtp Mpo Fiber Connector Single Mode For Data Transmission factory

Fiber Optic Mtp Mpo Fiber Connector Single Mode For Data Transmission

MPO MTP for Data Transmission Fiber Optic Adapter Features Low insertion loss Good exchangeability and durability High temperature stability All parts compliant with ROHS Polytypic Applications Active device ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Full Flange Black Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Mpo Mtp Adaptor 0.2dB factory

Full Flange Black Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Mpo Mtp Adaptor 0.2dB

Full Flange Black Fiber Optic MPO Adapter MPT Adaptor Features Square cutouts. Polymer/metal outer body. Panel clip for easy installation. Increase panel density and quick plug in installation. Meet Bellcore GR... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter UPC PC Hybrid Adapter Plastic Material factory

Single Mode E2000 Fiber Optic Adapter UPC PC Hybrid Adapter Plastic Material

Singlemode Simplex E2000 UPC PC Fiber optic adapter Features Good Compatibility Accurate Mechanical Dimensions High Reliability and Stability Zirconia or Phosphor Bronze Sleeve Single mode, Multi-mode Versions ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China E2000 APC SX Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve For Network Equipment factory

E2000 APC SX Fiber Optic Adapter Ceramic Sleeve For Network Equipment

APC SM ceramic sleeve E2000 optical fiber adapter for network equipment Features Solid Type Adapter Rectangular Type Adapter Square Type Adapter Metal Body Available in Square Type, Solid Type, Rectangular Type... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China ST Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For CATV Networks , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Adapter factory

ST Fiber Optic Cable Adapter For CATV Networks , Simplex / Duplex Fiber Adapter

Fiber Optic Adapter St Upc / APC/PC Sm mm Simplex Duplex Mating sleeve fiber optic adapters allow users to couple from one connector type to another same type. These adapters are comprised of a polymer/metal ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Adjustable Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 0-30dB Precision Ceramic Ferrule factory

Adjustable Type FC Fiber Optic Adapter 0-30dB Precision Ceramic Ferrule

Precision ceramic ferrule Adjustable Type FC Fiber Optic Attenuator 0-30dB Features High durability; Attenuation levels from 1dB to 30dB; Metal-ion doped fiber; Compliance with TIA/IEA, IEC, RoHS. Applications ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Single Mode With Flange , Blue Color factory

SC Duplex Fiber Optic Connector Adapters Single Mode With Flange , Blue Color

SC Single - Mode Duplex Fiber Optical Cabling Connections Blue Adapters with Flange Features Fiber to fiber free connected. Can be Ordered with either Phosphor Bronze or Zirconia Ceramic sleeve. FC theraded ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Low Insertion Fiber Optic Adapter , Optical Fiber Plug For CATV High Stability​ factory

Low Insertion Fiber Optic Adapter , Optical Fiber Plug For CATV High Stability​

Low insertion FC / SC / ST / LC APC / PC / UPC fiber optic adapter Features High size accuracy Low insertion loss Great repetitiveness and exchangeability Stable tempreature performance Applications CATV ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / UPC With Flange And Black Dust Cap factory

Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC / UPC With Flange And Black Dust Cap

SC / UPC Single Mode Simplex Adapter Blue Color for Fiber Optic Using Features Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions High reliability & stability ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
China Square UPC Fiber Optic Adapter / Extender Red Cap For Engineering Recovery factory

Square UPC Fiber Optic Adapter / Extender Red Cap For Engineering Recovery

Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode UPC Simplex Fiber Optic Extender / Fiber Couplers Series Features High Reliability and Stability Zirconia or Phosphor Bronze Sleeve Single mode, Multi-mode Versions Various Types ... Read More
2018-09-21 11:44:46
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|