Home Products

Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

Good service,good quality, the reply is in time

—— George Bush

Ship just in time,Looking forward to the next cooperation.

—— Bonnie

As same price, their fiber patch cord is better than others.

—— Bill Clinton

I'm Online Chat Now

Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord

(62)
China FC / UPC - E2000 / APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord fiber optical FTTH factory

FC / UPC - E2000 / APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord fiber optical FTTH

FC / UPC - E2000 / APC fiber optic patchcords fiber optical FTTH​ Features Excellent repeatability and changeability Simplex and duplex available. With ceramic fettules. PVC&LSNH cable option Applications ... Read More
2018-05-11 15:04:47
China Lower Insert Loss Single Mode Simplex  ST / PC - ST / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

Lower Insert Loss Single Mode Simplex ST / PC - ST / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Lower Insert Loss Single Mode Simplex ST / PC - ST / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low Insertion tolerance Easy to handle Stable environment Applications Telecommunications LAN FTTH Optic fiber sensors ... Read More
2018-03-27 15:14:48
China LC / APC - LC / APC Simplex Simplex SM 3.0 2.0mm fiber optic Patch Cord factory

LC / APC - LC / APC Simplex Simplex SM 3.0 2.0mm fiber optic Patch Cord

LC / APC - LC / APC Simplex Simplex SM 3.0 2.0mm fiber optic Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good echangeabilityGood Durability High temperature stability Applications Optical ... Read More
2018-03-27 15:14:33
China 1M 2M 3M Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC - LC / UPC G652D SM SX Jumper factory

1M 2M 3M Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord SC / UPC - LC / UPC G652D SM SX Jumper

SC / UPC - LC / UPC G652D SM SX Jamper 1M 2M 3M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Various connector types available Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Good exchangeability Good Durability High temperatur... Read More
2018-03-27 15:14:10
China 2.0mm Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G657A E2000 / APC factory

2.0mm Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord G657A E2000 / APC

2.0mm Simplex Singlemode G657A E2000 / APC fiber optic patch cord Features Low insertion loss and back reflection loss Ferrule end surface pre-domed Excellent mechanical endurance Good in repeatability Good in ... Read More
2018-03-27 13:49:26
China 0.2dB SC / UPC - E2000 / UPC G652D / G657A Sm Sx Fiber Optic Patch cord factory

0.2dB SC / UPC - E2000 / UPC G652D / G657A Sm Sx Fiber Optic Patch cord

0.2dB SC / UPC - E2000 / UPC G652D / G657A Sm Sx Fiber Optic Patchcord Features Repeat Plug feature is good, good interchangeability Ceramic Ferrule, high-density docking, concentricity ≤0.5 Can provide general ... Read More
2018-03-27 13:49:09
China FTTH E2000 APC - SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Simplex Cable factory

FTTH E2000 APC - SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Single Mode Simplex Cable

FTTH E2000 APC - SC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode Simplex Cable Features The material of Ceramic Ferrule: Zirconium quality stable and easy for polishing 100% testing before shipment 3D passed ... Read More
2018-03-27 13:48:38
China Yellow Simplex E2000 UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Customized factory

Yellow Simplex E2000 UPC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Customized

Simplex E2000 UPC fiber optic patch cord Customized Single mode Features Low insertion loss, high return loss High dense connection, easy for operation High credibility and stability Good in repeatability and ... Read More
2018-03-27 13:48:26
China OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD E2000 / APC - SC / UPC - SM - 9/125 - SIMPLEX factory

OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD E2000 / APC - SC / UPC - SM - 9/125 - SIMPLEX

OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD E2000 / APC - SC / UPC - SM - 9/125 - SIMPLEX Features Excellent repeatability and changeability Simplex and duplex available. With ceramic fettules. Optical performance 100% factory ... Read More
2018-03-27 13:48:03
China 3m  PVC Simplex SC / UPC to FC / APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Cable factory

3m PVC Simplex SC / UPC to FC / APC Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Cable

3m PVC Single Mode Simplex SC / UPC to FC / APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Features Push-pull SC connector on one end and screw-on FC connector on the other end for easy installation. APC polish type to ... Read More
2018-03-27 13:47:58
Page 1 of 7|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 >|