Home ProductsFiber Optic Pigtail

G.652D LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 2 mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

G.652D LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 2 mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

    • G.652D LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 2 mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss
    • G.652D LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 2 mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss
  • G.652D LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 2 mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss

    Product Details:

    Place of Origin: China
    Brand Name: SMD
    Certification: ISO9001 : 2008 , SGS , ROSH
    Model Number: LC APC Single mode fiber patch cord

    Payment & Shipping Terms:

    Minimum Order Quantity: 20 pcs
    Packaging Details: PE Bag
    Delivery Time: 3 - 5 days
    Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
    Supply Ability: 10000 pcs per day
    Contact Now
    Detailed Product Description
    Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Type: G.652D
    Fiber Length: 3m,5m,10m Others On Requests Fiber Color: Yellow
    Cable Outer Dia: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Warranty: Usually 1 Year

    Low Insertion Loss LC APC Single mode 2 mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

     

    Features

     

    • Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
    • Standard: Telecordia GR-326-CORE
    • Precise connector


    Applications

     

    • FTTH
    • Local Area Networks(LANs)
    • Optic-fiber Communication Systems


    Specifications

     

    • OEM patch cord
    • Customized length
    • CE,Rohs
    • High quality and fast delivery

    G.652D LC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail , 2 mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Low Insertion Loss 

     

     

    WHY CHOOSE US

     

    --Advantage we have:

     

    A: Experienced fiber optic product supplier

     

    B: professional technology term and sales department for your service.

     

    C:All the question will be dealed within 24 hours.

     

     

     

    --Benefit you get:

     

    A: stable quality- coming from good material and technology

     

    B: lower price: not cheapest but the lowest at the same quality

     

    C: good service: satisfactory service before and after sale.

     

    Contact Details
    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd

    Contact Person: sales

    Tel: +8613590427490

    Send your inquiry directly to us (0 / 3000)

    Other Products